Our Lady of Sorrows Sport Programs

Home

 

OLS Concession Volunteers - 2019-2020 Basketball

Teams Date Start Time End Time Volunteers
5th Boys  11/30/2019 6:15 pm 7:30 pm Kaplan, Barletta
5th Boys  1/4/2020 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Gally, Light
5th Boys  1/18/2020 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Duffy, Kostadinov
5th Boys  1/19/2020 2:15 pm 3:30 pm Leddy, Riverso
5th Boys  2/1/2020 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Light, Barletta
5th Boys  2/9/2020 1:00 pm 2:15 pm Kaplan, Duffy
5th Girls 11/30/2019 9:30 am 10:45 am Christiansen, Doria
5th Girls 1/4/2020 6:15 pm 7:30 pm Gerard, Keane
5th Girls 1/5/2020 3:30 pm 4:45 pm Kearon, Nethercott
5th Girls 1/18/2020 2:30 pm 3:45 pm Sanchez, Seguso
5th Girls 2/2/2020 1:00 pm 2:15 pm Tasnady, Tighe
5th Girls 2/8/2020 2:30 pm 3:45 pm Veneziano, Novak
6th Boys White 11/30/2019 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Allen, Berlingo
6th Boys White 12/7/2019 9:30 am 10:45 am Gally, Stabile
6th Boys White 1/5/2020 1:00 pm 2:15 pm Panarella, Cosgrove
6th Boys White 2/1/2020 3:45 pm 5:00 pm Krebs, Rodriguez
6th Boys White 2/8/2020 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Stabile, Allen
6th Boys White 2/9/2020 2:15 pm 3:30 pm Baumstark, Cosgrove
6th Boys Blue 1/4/2020 2:30 pm 3:45 pm Cave, Doherty
6th Boys Blue 1/11/2020 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Cacsire, Chavez
6th Boys Blue 1/12/2020 2:15 pm 3:30 pm Kearon, Martinez
6th Boys Blue 1/18/2020 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Medel, McAndrew
6th Boys Blue 2/1/2020 5:00 pm 6:15 pm Chavez, Martinez
6th Boys Blue 2/9/2020 3:30 pm 4:45 pm Doherty, Cave
6th Girls 11/30/2019 10:45 am 12:00 pm Amador, Baumann
6th Girls 12/7/2019 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Bruno, Calabro
6th Girls 1/4/2020 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Doyle, Gertner
6th Girls 1/11/2020 10:45 am 12:00 pm Kelly, McMahon
6th Girls 2/8/2020 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Owens, Ryan, C.
7th Boys 12/1/2019 1:00 pm 2:15 pm Augustine, Borella
7th Boys 12/7/2019 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Ammirati, Barry
7th Boys 1/4/2020 5:00 pm 6:15 pm Blank, Booker
7th Boys 1/5/2020 2:15 pm 3:30 pm Hurley, Oliveri
7th Boys 1/19/2020 3:30 pm 4:45 pm Fahey, Fata
7th Boys 2/1/2020 6:15 pm 7:30 pm D'Arcy, Caranante
7th Girls 1/4/2020 10:45 am 12:00 pm Caamano, Cambillo
7th Girls 1/11/2020 9:30 am 10:45 am DiSavino, Dold
7th Girls 1/12/2020 3:30 pm 4:45 pm Fontana, Tyler
7th Girls 1/19/2020 1:00 pm 2:15 pm Gould, McElroy
7th Girls 2/1/2020 10:45 am 12:00 pm Medico, O'Brien
7th Girls 2/2/2020 2:15 pm 3:30 pm Sheehan, Simone
7th Girls 2/8/2020 9:30 am 10:45 am Fontana, Vembenil
8th Boys White 11/30/2019 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Allese, Tucci
8th Boys White 1/18/2020 3:45 pm 5:00 pm Hartigan, Gertner
8th Boys White 1/19/2020 6:00 pm 7:15 pm Duffy, Lolis
8th Boys White 2/1/2020 9:30 am 10:45 am Christiansen, Tucci
8th Boys Blue 11/30/2019 3:45 pm 5:00 pm Chapman, Graci
8th Boys Blue 12/1/2019 3:30 pm 4:45 pm Dowicz, Dold
8th Boys Blue 1/11/2020 1:15 pm 2:30 pm Cleary, Berlingo
8th Boys Blue 2/1/2020 12:00 pm 1:15 pm Locke, Graci
8th Boys Blue 2/8/2020 10:45 am 12:00 pm Chapman, Worrell
8th Boys Blue 2/9/2020 4:45 pm 6:00 pm Panarella, Dowicz
8th Girls 11/30/2019 2:30 pm 3:45 pm Flores, Lonski
8th Girls 1/4/2020 9:30 M 10:45 am Mayo, McGuire
8th Girls  1/11/2020 2:30 pm 3:45 pm Reyes, Haddad
8th Girls 1/18/2020 10:45 am 12:00 pm Tyler, Lonski
8th Girls 1/19/2020 4:45 pm 6:00 pm Flores, McGuire
8th Girls 2/8/2020 3:45 pm 5:00 pm Reyes, Mayo