Our Lady of Sorrows Sport Programs

Home
 Mon 01/06/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  7th Boys Practice    SP 
 Tue 01/07/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  7th Girls Practice    SP 
6:15p 7:30p  5th Boys Practice    SP 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Girls Practice    SP 
 Wed 01/08/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  7th Girls Practice  Basketball Team Pictures  SP 
6:15p 7:30p  7th Boys Practice  Basketball Team Pictures  SP 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Boys Blue Practice  Basketball Team Pictures  SP 
7:30p 9:00p  8th Boys White Practice  Basketball Team Pictures  SP 
 Thu 01/09/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  5th Girls Practice    SP 
6:15p 7:30p  5th Boys Practice    SP 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Boys Blue Practice    SP 
 Fri 01/10/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  6th Girls Practice  7th Grade Event  SP 
6:15p 7:30p  8th Girls Practice  7th Grade Event  SP 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Boys White Practice  7th Grade Event  SP 
 Sat 01/11/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLPH-Ardsley 1:00p 2:15p  OLPH-Ardsley Blue 7B2 Game 7th Boys   JS 
Plsntvl MS-Holy Innocent 12:00p 1:15p  Holy Innocents-Plv Black CN 5CO1 Game 5th Boys   CL 
Resurrection Doty Gym 1:30p 2:45p  Resurrection-Rye Red 6CO1 Game 6th Boys White    
OLS Gym 8:15a 9:45a  7th Boys Practice    CP 
9:30a 10:45a  7th Girls Concession  Caamano, Cambillo   JB 
9:45a 11:00a  8th Girls Practice    CP 
10:45a 12:00p  6th Girls Concession  "Kelly, McMahon"  SP 
11:00a 12:15p  5th Girls Practice    CP 
12:00p 1:15p  6th Boys Blue Concession  "Cacsire, Chavez"  SP 
1:15p 2:30p  8th Boys Blue Concession  "Cleary, Graci"  CP 
2:30p 4:00p  6th Girls Practice    CP 
2:30p 3:45p  8th Girls Concession  "Reyes, Haddad"  SP 
4:00p 5:30p  6th Boys White Practice    SP 
5:30p 7:00p  6th Boys Blue Practice    SP 
Our Lady of Sorrows 9:30a 10:45a  7th Girls Game St. Ann-Ossining CN 7GB1    
10:45a 12:00p  6th Girls Game St. John and Mary-Chap 6GCO2   SP 
12:00p 1:15p  6th Boys Blue Game St. JohnandPaul-Lrch 6CO2    
1:15p 2:30p  8th Boys Blue Game St. Theresa-Brclf Gold 8CO2    
2:30p 3:45p  8th Girls Game IC-Irvington 8GCO2    
 Sun 01/12/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
St. Gregory-Harrison 3:45p 5:00p  St. Gregory-Harrison 5GCO2 Game 5th Girls corrected gym to St Greg  TR 
IC-Irvington 2:30p 3:45p  IC-Irvington 7B2 Game 7th Boys   TG 
OLS Gym 2:15a 3:30a  6th Boys Blue Concession    CP 
12:00p 1:30p  7th Girls Practice    SP 
1:30p 3:00p  8th Boys Blue Practice    CP 
2:15p 3:30p  6th Boys Blue Concession  "Kearon, Martinez"  SP 
3:00p 4:30p  8th Boys White Practice    CP 
3:30p 4:45p  7th Girls Concession  "Fontana, Tyler"  JB 
4:30p 6:00p  5th Girls Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:30p  5th Boys Practice    SP 
Our Lady of Sorrows 2:15p 3:30p  6th Boys Blue Game OLO Mercy- White CN 6CO2 corrected facility: to OLS   
3:30p 4:45p  7th Girls Game Holy Name-New Roch 7GA   TZ 
4:45p 6:00p  High School Boys Varsity Game Holy Family-New Roc Gold 12V2   CK