Our Lady of Sorrows Sport Programs

Home
 Mon 12/30/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  7th Boys Practice    SP 
6:15p 7:30p  8th Girls Practice    SP 
 Tue 12/31/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 3:15p 4:30p  6th Girls Practice    SP 
6:15p 7:30p  5th Boys Practice    SP 
 Wed 01/01/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 2:00p 3:00p  8th Boys Blue Practice 8th Boys White   CP 
3:00p 4:30p  7th Boys Practice    SP 
 Thu 01/02/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 5:00p 6:15p  5th Girls Practice    SP 
6:15p 7:30p  5th Boys Practice    SP 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Boys Blue Practice    SP 
 Fri 01/03/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
OLS Gym 3:15p 4:30p  6th Girls Practice    SP 
4:30p 6:00p  6th Boys White Practice  We�re moving practice from 7:30 to 4:30  JB 
6:15p 7:30p  8th Girls Practice    SP 
7:30p 9:00p  6th Boys White Practice    SP 
 Sat 01/04/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
IHM-Scarsdale 6:45p 8:00p  IHM-Scarsdale 8CO1 Game 8th Boys White weather reschedule from 12/1  PPP 
Mt Pleasant Com Center 7:00p 8:15p  Holy Name-Valhalla Blue 8CO2 Game 8th Boys Blue    
OLS Gym 8:15a 9:45a  7th Boys Practice    CP 
9:30a 10:45a  8th Girls Concession  "Mayo, McGuire"  SP 
9:45a 11:00a  8th Girls Practice    CP 
10:45a 12:00p  7th Girls Concession  "Caamano, Cambillo"  JB 
11:00a 12:15p  5th Girls Practice    CP 
12:00p 1:15p  5th Boys Concession  "Gally, Light"  SP 
1:15p 2:30p  6th Girls Concession  "Doyle, Gertner"  SP 
2:30p 4:00p  6th Girls Practice    CP 
2:30p 3:45p  6th Boys Blue Concession  "Cave, Doherty"  SP 
4:00p 5:30p  6th Boys White Practice    CP 
5:00p 6:15p  7th Boys Concession  "Blank, Booker"  SP 
5:30p 7:00p  6th Boys Blue Practice    CP 
6:15p 7:30p  5th Girls Concession  "Gerard, Keane"  SP 
Our Lady of Sorrows 9:30a 10:45a  8th Girls Game Sacred Heart-Pattrsn Red 8GCOB    
10:45a 12:00p  7th Girls Game Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry 7GB1    
12:00p 1:15p  5th Boys Game Sacred Heart-Dobbs Ferry 5CO1   CL 
1:15p 2:30p  6th Girls Game All Saints White CN C6GCO2   SP 
2:30p 3:45p  6th Boys Blue Game Holy Innocents-Plvl White 6CO2    
3:45p 5:00p  High School Boys Varsity Game Holy Family-New Roc Blue 12V2   CK 
5:00p 6:15p  7th Boys Game Ann Seton-Shrub Oak 7B2    
6:15p 7:30p  5th Girls Game St. John Bosco 5GCO2    
 Sun 01/05/2020 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Greenwich, Carmel Academy 1:00p 2:00p  6th Girls Game Greenwich Stars Arrive by 12:40 for warm-ups  SP 
OLS Gym 12:00p 1:30p  7th Girls Practice    CP 
1:00p 2:15p  6th Boys White Concession  "Panarella, Cosgrove"  SP 
1:30p 3:00p  8th Boys Blue Practice    CP 
2:15p 3:30p  7th Boys Concession  "Hurley, Oliveri"  SP 
3:00p 4:30p  8th Boys White Practice    CP 
3:30p 4:45p  5th Girls Concession  "Kearon, Nethercott"  SP 
4:30p 6:00p  5th Girls Practice    CP 
6:00p 7:30p  5th Boys Practice    SP 
Our Lady of Sorrows 1:00p 2:15p  6th Boys White Game St. Joseph-Brnxvl Blue 6CO1   TD 
2:15p 3:30p  7th Boys Game St. Theresa-Brclf Red 7B2   TG 
3:30p 4:45p  5th Girls Game Sacred Heart-Hartsdale 5GCO2    
4:45p 6:00p  High School Boys Varsity Game Holy Innocents-Plvl White 12V2   CK